2017 Summer Sweeper – Week 9

Pattern: Middle Road

PlaceNameGame 1Game 2Game 3HandicapScratch TotalHandicap TotalScratch Avg
1Frank Wojtowicz26523821548718766239
2Phil Cooney Jr21217630021688709229
3Justin Sulzmann27622617233674707225
4Bernard Warren2422452150702702234
5Billy Hamge23219016796589685196
6Tim Jones2262332120671671224
7David Fredrickson18717224366602668201
8Brad Urban211181159102551653184
9Gus Gronowski23819218524615639205
10Ralph Sulzmann2162102020628628209
11Marc Ortner18916219381544625181
12Shaun Streeter2092012140624624208
13Martin Krute162164181117507624169
14Antonio Vernon18822115542564606188
15Kelly Johnson16816817081506587169
16Pastor Johnson1552271526534540178
17Shawnie Steele10410591210300510100
18Ryan Taylor15815218215492507164