2017 Summer Sweeper – Week 8

Pattern: Tower of Pisa

PlaceNameGame 1Game 2Game 3HandicapScratch TotalHandicap TotalScratch Avg
1Matt Molzan2382632130714714238
2David Fredrickson15120120966561627187
3Tim Jones2471871880622622207
4Ian Hulec20818016766555621185
5Ryan Taylor23316321015606621202
6Edward Gocinski16420419136559595186
7Ralph Sulzmann2091742100593593198
8Marc Ortner12824614078514592171
9James Taylor16917720145547592182
10William Gocinski2341881596581587194
11Frank Wojtowicz20118116639548587183
12Phil Cooney Jr19016320415557572186
13Phil Cooney Sr18415020136535571178
14Martin Krute134132176108442550147
15Gus Gronowski19114618915526541175