2017 Summer Sweeper – Week 7

Pattern: Beaten Path

PlaceNameGame 1Game 2Game 3HandicapScratch TotalHandicap TotalScratch Avg
1Matt Molzan22124227833741774247
2Kelly Johnson179268163135610745203
3Kyle Bacher2212562340711711237
4Jennifer Lucyk15621321496583679194
5Martin Krute169175211120555675185
6Phil Cooney Jr19820924621653674218
7Gus Gronowski21521122321649670216
8Shaun Streeter2102142366660666220
9Dean Vargo2061972560659659220
10Demetrius Johnson17218218299536635179
11Antonio Vernon24314819342584626195
12Bernard Warren1842362040624624208
13Ralph Sulzmann2291911910611611204
14Adrian Mandry19115720845556601185
15William Gocinski1852261770588588196
16Pastor Johnson2162031680587587196
17Dave Marget2351611900586586195
18Frank Wojtowicz18617019024546570182
19Ryan Taylor2341611703565568188
20Tim Jones1831961870566566189
21Justin Sulzmann2431701500563563188
22Tony Eckert267179WD45446491149