2017 Summer Sweeper – Week 6

Pattern: Taj Mahal

PlaceNameGame 1Game 2Game 3HandicapScratch TotalHandicap TotalScratch Avg
1Matt Molzan21022725833695728232
2Kyle Bacher2162142790709709236
3Frank Wojtowicz15419223596581677194
4Ralph Sulzmann1942172650676676225
5Tim Jones2492321920673673224
6Jason Bowles2132342049651660217
7Matt Gurko16320821772588660196
8Tony Eckert22015118999560659187
9Bernard Warren2261812460653653218
10James Taylor18219123345606651202
11Demetrius Johnson15224814099540639180
12Robert Davis122188187123497620166
13Gus Gronowski19421318118588606196
14Shawnie Steele11714184260342602114
15Phil Cooney Jr17518322415582597194
16Kelly Johnson165157137135459594153
17Richard Henry17015821054538592179
18Adrian Mandry16819018645544589181
19David Fredrickson23615013357519576173
20Shaun Streeter1442142170575575192
21William Gocinski2071831710561561187
22Antonio Vernon17115617951506557169
23Marc Ortner15216916666487553162
24Ryan Taylor1491622160527527176
25Jeff Grabski1711381460455455152
26Bob Magee15714020922506528169