2017 Summer Sweeper – Week 5

Pattern: Route 66

For writeup and video, go here: http://www.neobowling.com/2017-summer-challenge-sweeper-week-5/

PlaceNameGame 1Game 2Game 3HandicapScratch TotalHandicap TotalScratch Avg
1Ryan Taylor2862262199731740244
2Antonio Vernon21020623751653704218
3Tim Jones2112462430700700233
4Tony Eckert20521018099595694198
5Marc Ortner19020821181609690203
6Shawnie Steele137129157258423681141
7Gus Gronowski20724719527649676216
8Shannon Price22220419351619670206
9Pastor Johnson2141902569660669220
10Phil Cooney Jr22219622324641665214
11David Fredrickson17620119460571631190
12Justin Sulzmann1342792090622622207
13Ralph Sulzmann1801962450621621207
14Martin Krute140168170117478595159
15Phil Cooney Sr1521421990493493164