2017 Summer Sweeper – Week 4

Pattern: Chichen Itza

For writeup and video, go here: http://www.neobowling.com/2017-summer-challenge-sweeper-week-4/

PlaceNameGame 1Game 2Game 3HandicapScratch TotalHandicap TotalScratch Avg
1Ralph Sulzmann22721823454679733226
2Frank Wojtowicz19221721196620716207
3Pastor Johnson18426923627689716230
4Phil Cooney Sr17720620784590674197
5Gus Gronowski22022616533611644204
6Brad Urban136222166102524626175
7Mark Ortner19418814378525603175
8Dave Marget14116325542559601186
9Josh Beres20121115233564597188
10Phil Cooney Jr21517019215577592192
11David Fredrickson23515914051534585178
12Shannon Price18819316039541580180
13Tim Jones1842461470577577192