2017 Summer Sweeper – Week 3

Pattern: Broadway

For writeup and video, go here: http://www.neobowling.com/2017-summer-challenge-sweeper-week-3

PlaceNameGame 1Game 2Game 3HandicapScratch TotalHandicap TotalScratch Avg
1David Marget26824723542750792250
2David Fredickson214203210141627768209
3Phil Cooney Sr23623320584674758225
4Shannon Price20320223263637700212
5Tim Jones20321421142628670209
6Bob Magee19919523121625646208
7Josh Beres17020518090555645185
8Ralph Sulzmann16823318454585639195
9Pastor Johnson20321319033606639202
10Damond Greenwood161166168102495597165
11Martin Krute181129170108480588160
12Stephanie Price152125141153418571139
13Gus Gronowski20119316215556571185
14Phil Cooney Jr1731792000552552184
15Marc Ortner16815415451476527159