2017 Summer Sweeper – Week 2

Pattern: Statue of Liberty

For writeup and video, go here: http://www.neobowling.com/2017-summer-challenge-sweeper-week-2

PlaceNameGame 1Game 2Game 3HandicapScratch TotalHandicap TotalScratch Avg
1Tim Jones22827822342729771243
2Marc Ortner219255175105649754216
3Stephanie Price195178209153582735194
4Shaun Streeter18122624581652733217
5William Gocinski20219226666660726220
6Ryan Taylor23320921466656722218
7Tyreece Gray23020016990599689199
8Phil Cooney Jr21521017266597663199
9Gus Gronowski18618122669593662197
10David Fredrickson132169213141514655171
11Melissa VanDyke21019019545595640198
12Shannon Price17619717072543615181
13Travis Podvorac14020824321591612197
14Martin Krute159185157108501609167
15Mike Menge20215816384523607174
16Pastor Johnson16718518933541574180
17Desaree Jones16015319463507570169
18Tim Voytko1892001780567567189