2017 Summer Sweeper – Week 10

Pattern: Sunset Strip

PlaceNameGame 1Game 2Game 3HandicapScratch TotalHandicap TotalScratch Avg
1Phil Cooney Jr21026923515714729238
2Richard Henry20517723154613667204
3Phil Cooney Sr17022720548602650201
4Ralph Sulzmann2012022130616616205
5Matt Molzan1872261980611611204
6Brad Urban14216321778522600174
7Dave Marget2351921710598598199
8Gus Gronowski23516816524568592189
9Kelly Johnson11718719787501588167
10David Fredrickson20115616257519576173
11Pastor Johnson20222212718551569184
12Tim Jones1671772240568568189
13Marc Ortner14613519581476557159
14Tony Eckert18319412024497521166
15Shaun Streeter1651581780501501167
16Justin Sulzmann1681241589450459150